Category: anonymous

Umm would you like fans to send u nudes cuss u…

Umm would you like fans to send u nudes cuss ur cute and i really wana

Oh my aa i wouldn’t mind at all

I hope he DMs you

I hope he DMs you

who what??? who’s he? and what?

Okay please don't make me feel dumb but i…

Okay please don't make me feel dumb but is this the real Mars argo or is this just a fan page

dude its a fan page just scroll down and u will see my face pluuuuuus it say’s everything mars argo related lol 

buuuut the real mars argo is @marsargo sooooo yer sorry that im not her

Oh fuck you're so cute 😍

Oh fuck you're so cute 😍

Where are u people coming from omg but I bet your cute too ♥️

Cute boy!!(?do you id as a boy?) Very much my …

Cute boy!!(?do you id as a boy?) Very much my type!

Obviously im a guy lol but THANK U!! Omg

You’re so fucking cute I wish I had the …

You’re so fucking cute I wish I had the guts to come of anon haha

aaaaaA ily and it’s fine it’s easier to say stuff without a face buuuut Thank u

uh fuck the last ask, you are fucking gorgeous…

uh fuck the last ask, you are fucking gorgeous i don’t make the rules sorry, that’s how it is

omg thank you so much❤️, I mean it’s fine people have there opinions if they don’t like looking at my face that’s fine

You’re sooooo ugly OMGG LOL

You’re sooooo ugly OMGG LOL

I know but thank you for reminding me

You look amazing

You look amazing

Why thank you

Too bad I’m awkward and afraid to actual…

Too bad I’m awkward and afraid to actually talk to anyone even if it’s over the Internet and also I’m just like… just like… afraid of people in general lmao :-):-):-):-):-/:-//////🤪🤠 -“not” creepy anon

No point being afraid at the end of the day we’re all gonna end up dead in a box or In ashes so don’t leave your self and wonder just go out there a show everyone who you are if people hate you soo what nobody is perfect so yer don’t be afraid of what gonna happen, be afraid about what you don’t know about