Category: ask me anything

You look amazing

You look amazing

Why thank you

Too bad I’m awkward and afraid to actual…

Too bad I’m awkward and afraid to actually talk to anyone even if it’s over the Internet and also I’m just like… just like… afraid of people in general lmao :-):-):-):-):-/:-//////🤪🤠 -“not” creepy anon

No point being afraid at the end of the day we’re all gonna end up dead in a box or In ashes so don’t leave your self and wonder just go out there a show everyone who you are if people hate you soo what nobody is perfect so yer don’t be afraid of what gonna happen, be afraid about what you don’t know about

Are you gay???

Are you gay???

NOOOOOO!

Whyyyy does this always happen??😂this is the third time someone asked me this

hii im kinda new to the mars argo/brittany she…

hii im kinda new to the mars argo/brittany sheets fanbase n hardly anyone is active anymore aha how long have you been a fan?

2016

Lmao i wish I could change that sksksfbsjdbsjs…

Lmao i wish I could change that sksksfbsjdbsjsha -“not” creepy anon

aaaaaaaAa really now

Sunshine for my eyes.

Sunshine for my eyes.

What?

I agree w/ the last anon, but you’re a w…

I agree w/ the last anon, but you’re a whole ass meal damnnnn (ew i feel so creepy saying this- i-)

Tbh Its not creepy at all, but jeez if I’m such a meal/ snack why have I been single for 18 years…. yikes*

Your a fuckin snack wtf!!?

Your a fuckin snack wtf!!?

Am i now?

Ooo boy what u dressed up for

Ooo boy what u dressed up for

I was dressed up for this thing we have once a year in Australia, it’s called a BnS ball and it’s just a excuse to get fucked up

What’s your opinion of NotActuallyMarsAr…

What’s your opinion of NotActuallyMarsArgo? Tbh she’s kind of irritating imo she acts like she knows everything about Mars

I mean I don’t really know much about her, she’s different I’ve gotta say that but like I think all the mars argo accounts try to be a “know it all” like when the lawsuit first happend I fuckin jumped on that shit so fast and I atleast read the lawsuit about 6-7 times just to understand everything, but in conclusion my opinion on notactuallymarsargo is just another fan account that’s very open